Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Essener Münster

General Information

Other name(s): Essener Dom
Beginning of works: 1275
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 27' 20.88" N    7° 0' 49.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20056485
  • Date created
    08/05/2010
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014