• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Erlanger Allee Tramway Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Straßenbahnbrücke Erlanger Allee
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Girder bridge
Function / usage: Tramway, light or metro rail bridge

Location

Location: , ,
Next to: Erlanger Allee Road Bridge
Coordinates: 50° 53' 16.08" N    11° 36' 35.13" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014792
  • Date created
    18/12/2004
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016