Advertisement

Share

Follow

Emmauskirche

General Information

Other name(s): Emmaus-Kirche
Beginning of works: 1890
Completion: 1893
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Rundbogenstil

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 52° 29' 60.00" N    13° 25' 51.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062263
  • Date created
    28/10/2011
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014