Advertisement

Share

Follow

Edificio Intempo

General Information

Other name(s): Edificio In Tempo
Beginning of works: 2009
Completion: 2015
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building
Material: Concrete structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 38° 32' 16.34" N    0° 9' 16.60" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 188.75 m
number of floors (above ground) 52
number of floors (below ground) 3
number of apartments 260

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048714
  • Date created
    12/10/2009
  • Last Update
    21/03/2016