Advertisement

Share

Follow

École supérieure d'ingénieurs en électronique et électrotechnique

General Information

Other name(s): ESIEE
Completion: 1987
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: 2 boulevard Blaise-Pascal, Cité Descartes
Coordinates: 48° 50' 23.31" N    2° 35' 2.64" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048146
  • Date created
    16/09/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014