• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Dunkirk Belfry

General Information

Other name(s): Saint Eloi Belfry
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Bell tower / campanile

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Rue de l'Amiral Ronarc'h
Coordinates: 51° 2' 8.00" N    2° 22' 34.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022606
  • Date created
    22/08/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014