Advertisement

Share

Follow

Dortmund Subway Line II

General Information

Other name(s): Stadtbahnlinie II
Beginning of works: 1985
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Light rail line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000802
  • Date created
    30/09/2005
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018