• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Domenig-Haus

General Information

Other name(s): Zentralsparkassefiliale Favoritenstraße
Completion: 1979
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Favoritenstraße 118
Coordinates: 48° 10' 38.18" N    16° 22' 36.52" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028274
  • Date created
    03/06/2007
  • Last Update
    31/12/2016