Advertisement

Share

Follow

Dijon Law Courts

General Information

Other name(s): Palais de Justice
Beginning of works: 16th century
Completion: 19th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 47° 19' 13.08" N    5° 2' 30.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037855
  • Date created
    13/06/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014