• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Dammtor Station

General Information

Other name(s): Bahnhof Dammtor
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station
Architectural style: Art Nouveau

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 33' 39.01" N    9° 59' 22.55" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022286
  • Date created
    13/07/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014