Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Créteil Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Notre-Dame
Beginning of works: 1976
Completion: 1978
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2 rue André Maurois
Coordinates: 48° 47' 23.51" N    2° 26' 37.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025857
  • Date created
    07/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014