Advertisement

Share

Follow

Comerica Bank Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Bank One Center
Completion: 1987
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1717 Main Street
Coordinates: 32° 46' 53.76" N    96° 47' 47.76" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 240 m
number of floors (above ground) 60

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012161
  • Date created
    22/05/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014