Advertisement

Share

Follow

CityPalais

General Information

Other name(s): Casino Duisburg
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 2007
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Königstraße
Coordinates: 51° 29' 59.00" N    6° 46' 16.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058177
  • Date created
    06/09/2010
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014