Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Cité Internationale Universitaire

General Information

Other name(s): Cité internationale de l'université de Paris
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University Campus

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000556
  • Date created
    24/08/2004
  • Last Update
    24/01/2018
<