• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Church of San Ludovico

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa di San Ludovico
Beginning of works: 18th century
Completion: 19th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church


Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 48' 15.45" N    10° 19' 45.45" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.


Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
  • Date created
  • Last Update