Advertisement

Share

Follow

Church of Saints Peter and Paul

General Information

Other name(s): Église Saint-Pierre-et-Saint-Paul
Beginning of works: 25 November 1890
Completion: 30 October 1892
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Eclectic

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 44' 59.88" N    5° 37' 30.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037955
  • Date created
    29/06/2008
  • Last Update
    09/01/2019