Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Church of Saints Peter and Paul

General Information

Other name(s): Propsteikirche Sankt Peter und Paul
Beginning of works: 1867
Completion: 1870
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Bassinplatz / Am Bassin 2
Coordinates: 52° 24' 3.75" N    13° 3' 34.89" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029498
  • Date created
    26/07/2007
  • Last Update
    03/05/2018
<