• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Church of Saint Peter the Martyr

General Information

Other name(s): Iglesia de San Pedro Martir
Completion: 1953
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Thin shell
Function / usage: Church
Material: Reinforced concrete structure

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 19° 16' 0.51" N    99° 10' 0.87" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Design
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029080
  • Date created
    10/07/2007
  • Last Update
    18/08/2015