Advertisement

Share

Follow

Church of Saint Peter at Syburg

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Peter zu Syburg
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 25' 20.01" N    7° 29' 22.14" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033310
  • Date created
    22/11/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014