• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Church of Saint Nicholas

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Nikolai-Kirche
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Alter Markt
Coordinates: 54° 19' 22.23" N    10° 8' 23.92" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022284
  • Date created
    13/07/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014