• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Church of Saint Nicholas

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt Nikolai-Kirche
Beginning of works: 1846
Completion: 1874
Status: in ruins

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 32' 51.00" N    9° 59' 26.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024819
  • Date created
    06/11/2006
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014