• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Church of Saint Francis

General Information

Other name(s): Igreja de São Francisco
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 41° 8' 27.60" N    8° 36' 56.66" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035600
  • Date created
    20/03/2008
  • Last Update
    15/05/2015