Advertisement

Share

Follow

Chocolate Museum

General Information

Other name(s): Schokoladenmuseum
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Am Schokoladenmuseum 1a
Coordinates: 50° 55' 55.65" N    6° 57' 51.75" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029453
  • Date created
    25/07/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014