Advertisement

Share

Follow

Château-Gaillard

General Information

Other name(s): Musée d'histoire et d'archéologie de Vannes
Completion: 1410
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2 rue Noé
Coordinates: 47° 39' 24.22" N    2° 45' 27.39" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20047682
  • Date created
    17/08/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014