Advertisement

Share

Follow

Cesson-Sévigné Transmission Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Tour du CCETT
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Communications mast or tower

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 7' 28.00" N    1° 37' 37.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016814
  • Date created
    11/07/2005
  • Last Update
    23/08/2018