Advertisement

Share

Follow

Centro de Investigación Príncipe Felipe

General Information

Other name(s): CIPF
Beginning of works: 2001
Completion: 17 March 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Research building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Carrer d'Eduardo Primo Yúfera, 3
Coordinates: 39° 27' 9.94" N    0° 20' 39.70" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20072771
  • Date created
    29/03/2017
  • Last Update
    06/06/2017