Advertisement

Share

Follow

Cathedral Church of Saint Michael the Archangel

General Information

Other name(s): Saborna Crkva Sv. Arhangela Mihaila
Beginning of works: 1837
Completion: 1840
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 49' 4.91" N    20° 27' 7.88" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027535
  • Date created
    15/03/2007
  • Last Update
    24/11/2018