• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Casco Viejo Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Zazpi Kaleak Station
Completion: 11 November 1995
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 43° 15' 34.80" N    2° 55' 14.55" W

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20071494
  • Date created
    04/09/2016
  • Last Update
    04/09/2016