Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Campus WU

General Information

Other name(s): Campus Wirtschaftsuniversität
Beginning of works: 23 October 2009
Completion: 4 October 2013
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University Campus

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10064894
  • Date created
    30/03/2013
  • Last Update
    19/01/2016
<