• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Cairoli Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Cairoli-Castello Metro Station
Completion: 1964
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Cairoli
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 28' 5.00" N    9° 10' 56.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20059971
  • Date created
    07/05/2011
  • Last Update
    20/08/2017