Advertisement

Share

Follow

C. T. Loo Building

General Information

Other name(s): Immeuble C.T. Loo
Completion: 1926
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Residential building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 48 rue de Courcelles
Coordinates: 48° 52' 36.22" N    2° 18' 27.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018010
  • Date created
    08/10/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014