Advertisement

Share

Follow

Business Promotion Center

General Information

Other name(s): Haus der Wirtschaftsförderung
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Mülheimer Straße 100
Coordinates: 51° 25' 57.37" N    6° 47' 16.81" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 30 m
number of floors (above ground) 7

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021399
  • Date created
    07/05/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014