Advertisement

Share

Follow

Building of the Brazilian Supreme Court of Justice

General Information

Other name(s): Superior Tribunal de Justiça
Completion: 1989
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 15° 48' 30.30" S    47° 52' 2.35" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038682
  • Date created
    04/08/2008
  • Last Update
    23/11/2018