Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Bruchermühle Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Bruchermühle
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 7' 3.17" N    7° 9' 12.48" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length ca. 100 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018193
  • Date created
    23/10/2005
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016
<