• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Bristol Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathedral Church of the Holy and Undivided Trinity
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 51° 27' 6.12" N    2° 36' 2.52" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033640
  • Date created
    09/12/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014