Advertisement

Share

Follow

Breil-sur-Roya Station

General Information

Other name(s): Ancienne gare internationale de Breil-sur-Roya
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 43° 56' 38.00" N    7° 30' 58.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018982
  • Date created
    05/01/2006
  • Last Update
    02/08/2017