Advertisement

Share

Follow

Black Gate

General Information

Other name(s): Schwarzes Tor
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Observation tower
Sculpture

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 30' 3.69" N    6° 52' 23.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20017656
  • Date created
    02/09/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014