Advertisement

Share

Follow

Bio-Mediterranean Cluster (Expo 2015)

General Information

Other name(s): Albanian Pavilion; Algerian Pavilion; Egyptian Pavilion; Greek Pavilion; Lebanese Pavilion; Maltese Pavilion; Montenegrin Pavilion; Pavilion of San Marino; Serbian Pavilion; Tunisian Pavilion
Completion: 2015
Status: dismantled

Project Type

Function / usage: Exhibition hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 31' 13.00" N    9° 6' 31.61" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

site area 250 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Contractor
Wood construction

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20067484
  • Date created
    18/08/2015
  • Last Update
    07/03/2018