• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Bergen Arches

General Information

Other name(s): Erie Cut
Beginning of works: 1906
Completion: 1910
Status: out of service

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 40° 43' 50.71" N    74° 3' 8.02" W
Coordinates: 40° 44' 22.82" N    74° 3' 46.10" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20023812
  • Date created
    16/10/2006
  • Last Update
    15/01/2017