Advertisement

Share

Follow

Belgrade Sports Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Belgrade Sports Hall
Completion: 1968
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 49' 39.36" N    20° 24' 23.04" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027532
  • Date created
    15/03/2007
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014