Advertisement

Share

Follow

Barfüsserkirche

General Information

Other name(s): Barfüßerkirche
Beginning of works: 1291
Completion: 15th century
Status: in ruins

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Barfüsserstraße
Coordinates: 50° 58' 32.00" N    11° 1' 48.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018484
  • Date created
    11/11/2005
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015