Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Bailong Elevator

General Information

Other name(s): Hundred Dragons Elevator
Beginning of works: 1999
Completion: 2002
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Elevator

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 29° 21' 4.65" N    110° 27' 39.94" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065504
  • Date created
    19/07/2013
  • Last Update
    25/07/2014