• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Baden-Baden Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Theater Baden-Baden
Completion: 1862
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Goetheplatz
Coordinates: 48° 45' 35.00" N    8° 14' 16.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20063854
  • Date created
    11/09/2012
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014