Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aurach Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Aurachtalbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A3
Crosses:
  • Aurach
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 33' 49.38" N    10° 57' 0.31" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 301 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019672
  • Date created
    18/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016