• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Augustins Bell Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Clocher des Augustins
Completion: 1677
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Bell tower / campanile

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 31' 37.90" N    5° 26' 49.01" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014490
  • Date created
    19/11/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014