Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aue Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Auetalbrücke
Beginning of works: 1984
Completion: 1987
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 50' 31.88" N    9° 59' 13.08" E
Coordinates: 51° 49' 57.30" N    9° 59' 1.96" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 1 056 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20005797
  • Date created
    02/10/2002
  • Last Update
    29/03/2018