Advertisement

Share

Follow

Auditorium Saint-Pierre-des-Cuisines

General Information

Other name(s): Église Saint-Pierre-des-Cuisines
Beginning of works: 1067
Completion: 16th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Concert hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: rue de la Boule
Coordinates: 43° 36' 15.12" N    1° 26' 7.98" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • Durliat, Marcel (1978): Haut-Languedoc roman. Editions Zodiaque, Saint-Léger-Vauban (France), pp. 223-227.
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048808
  • Date created
    24/10/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014