Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

AT&T Center

General Information

Other name(s): Crocker-Citizen Plaza
Completion: 1969
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 611 West 6th Street
Coordinates: 34° 2' 57.55" N    118° 15' 19.69" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 189 m
number of floors (above ground) 42

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20002402
  • Date created
    19/11/2001
  • Last Update
    10/06/2017