Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Assemblée Nationale

General Information

Other name(s): Palais Bourbon
Beginning of works: 1722
Completion: 1728
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Parliament building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 51' 42.84" N    2° 19' 7.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Monitoring equipment

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011121
  • Date created
    30/12/2003
  • Last Update
    21/08/2015