Advertisement

Share

Follow

Arsenal Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Funkturm Arsenal
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Arsenalstraße
Coordinates: 48° 10' 54.65" N    16° 23' 26.86" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 155 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014898
  • Date created
    29/12/2004
  • Last Update
    31/12/2016